Image Alt

Will Holley

Position
Centre
Date of birth
30/09/1997
Most memorable game
Swansea home pre season
Sporting Hero
Thierry Henry
Favourite TV Programme
Lord Of The Rings or Sons of Anarchy
Favourite Food
Paella
Favourite Drink
Partial to a Guinness right now to be honest!
Twitter Handle
@Will_Holley
Nickname
Dark Fruits
Previous Clubs
Mountain Ash RFC, Ebbw Vale RFC, Bridgend Ravens
Sponsored by
Mansfield Begbie

Honours
Welsh Crawshays, Welsh Academicals.
Height
6ft 2"
Weight
100kg