Image Alt

Gareth Wyn Lloyd

Nationality
wal Wales
Position
Prop
Date of birth
18/03/1988
Favourite TV Programme
Peaky blinders
Favourite Food
Brian Williams
Favourite Drink
Guinness
Twitter Handle
@Garethlloyd03
Nickname
Lloydi
Previous Clubs
Whitland, Nantgaredig
Height
6 Ft
Weight
19st 7lbs